Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Ashlee Hudson

Ashlee Hudson

PRINCIPAL
Carmen Anderson

Carmen Anderson

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Jill Collins

Jill Collins

PARA EDUCATOR II, OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Logan Salgado

Logan Salgado

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Liz Wright

Liz Wright

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV

Student Services

Meredith Bedrick

Meredith Bedrick

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Allizon Bieker

Allizon Bieker

PSYCHOLOGIST
Debra Carrillo

Debra Carrillo

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Veronica De La Paz

Veronica De La Paz

ESL TEACHER
Megan Gilbert

Megan Gilbert

INDEPENDENT SKILLS CENTER
Hannah Gregorio-Zellmer

Hannah Gregorio-Zellmer

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Deborah Harpine

Deborah Harpine

ESL TEACHER
Nathaniel Howard

Nathaniel Howard

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Jennifer Janke

Jennifer Janke

ESL TEACHER
Shoshanna Krall

Shoshanna Krall

ESL TEACHER
Nova Mccool

Nova Mccool

RESOURCE ROOM
Michelle Milburn

Michelle Milburn

RESOURCE ROOM
Cassandra Moore

Cassandra Moore

INDEPENDENT SKILLS CENTER
Anne Pergiel

Anne Pergiel

ELEMENTARY INTERVENTION, ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SUPPORT
Michael Reed

Michael Reed

ELEMENTARY TEACHER, ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SUPPORT
Kelly Smith

Kelly Smith

PSYCHOLOGIST
Jessica Tanner

Jessica Tanner

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Lori Perkins

Lori Perkins

NURSE

Kindergarten

Melissa Gutierrez

Melissa Gutierrez

Cindy Paresa

Cindy Paresa

Gladys Reynaud

Gladys Reynaud

Karen Viskov

Karen Viskov

First Grade

Rebekah Adams

Rebekah Adams

Kristin Brewer

Kristin Brewer

Jessica Clark

Jessica Clark

Hannah Miller

Hannah Miller

Second Grade

Chelsea Cook

Chelsea Cook

Caitlin Dinsmore

Caitlin Dinsmore

Melissa Howard

Melissa Howard

Marie Markham

Marie Markham

Ashley Schroeder

Ashley Schroeder

Third Grade

Kay Johnson

Kay Johnson

Lauren Keeth

Lauren Keeth

Julie Mansfield

Julie Mansfield

Clara Spidal

Clara Spidal

Fourth Grade

Mindie Caraballo

Mindie Caraballo

Kara Lautenschlager

Kara Lautenschlager

Wyatt Mondry

Wyatt Mondry

John Pladziewicz

John Pladziewicz

Fifth Grade

Nicole Chappelle

Nicole Chappelle

Sapphire Dorfman

Sapphire Dorfman

Katie Eubanks

Katie Eubanks

Nathan Havner

Nathan Havner

Jennifer Nevarez

Jennifer Nevarez

Specialists

Amy Hattendorf

Amy Hattendorf

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT, TCHR ON SPEC ASSIGN
David Lettenmaier

David Lettenmaier

PE
Jeffrey Lierman

Jeffrey Lierman

PE
Teresa Marsman

Teresa Marsman

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Janos Nagy

Janos Nagy

VOCAL MUSIC

Para Educators

Jill Allen

Jill Allen

Lisa Carrasquer

Lisa Carrasquer

Jill Collins

Jill Collins

Everia David

Everia David

Ken Derbenti

Ken Derbenti

Beverly Disisto

Beverly Disisto

Lynn Elton

Lynn Elton

Andrea Johnson

Andrea Johnson

Emiko Kawai

Emiko Kawai

Vasavi Kukkadapu

Vasavi Kukkadapu

Carole Maloney

Carole Maloney

Cynthia Mcconnell

Cynthia Mcconnell

Nutrition Services

Kassie Hoyne

Kassie Hoyne

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Linda Rangel

Linda Rangel

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD I
Carol Wegner

Carol Wegner

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Eva Zamora

Eva Zamora

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD

School Support

Hollie Alvaro

Hollie Alvaro

CUSTODIAN I
Jeff Carlson

Jeff Carlson

CUSTODIAN I
Lynn Elton

Lynn Elton

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Andrea Johnson

Andrea Johnson

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Jon Simmons

Jon Simmons

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN I
Eva Zamora

Eva Zamora

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD