Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Ashlee Hudson

Ashlee Hudson

PRINCIPAL
Carmen Roberti

Carmen Roberti

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Logan Salgado

Logan Salgado

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Liz Wright

Liz Wright

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV

Student Services

Joshua Anderson

Joshua Anderson

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Carolyn Barbour

Carolyn Barbour

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Meredith Bedrick

Meredith Bedrick

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Laura Bond

Laura Bond

SOCIAL WORKER
Megan Gilbert

Megan Gilbert

INDEPENDENT SKILLS CENTER
Deborah Harpine

Deborah Harpine

ESL TEACHER
Melissa Howard

Melissa Howard

ACADEMIC COACH
Jennifer Janke

Jennifer Janke

ESL TEACHER
Sabrina Josephson

Sabrina Josephson

PSYCHOLOGIST
Sarah Koeman

Sarah Koeman

ESL TEACHER
Megan Logsdon

Megan Logsdon

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Nova Mccool

Nova Mccool

RESOURCE ROOM
Michelle Milburn

Michelle Milburn

RESOURCE ROOM
Cassandra Moore

Cassandra Moore

INDEPENDENT SKILLS CENTER
Michael Reed

Michael Reed

ELEMENTARY TEACHER, ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SUPPORT
Katy Rubenstein

Katy Rubenstein

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Evelyn Warmflash

Evelyn Warmflash

BILINGUAL FACILITATOR I
Lori Perkins

Lori Perkins

NURSE

Kindergarten

Melissa Gutierrez

Melissa Gutierrez

Carlee Quade

Carlee Quade

Gladys Reynaud

Gladys Reynaud

Karen Viskov

Karen Viskov

First Grade

Rebekah Adams

Rebekah Adams

Kristin Brewer

Kristin Brewer

Sapphire Dorfman

Sapphire Dorfman

Hannah Miller

Hannah Miller

Second Grade

Chelsea Cook

Chelsea Cook

Nathan Havner

Nathan Havner

Ashley Schroeder

Ashley Schroeder

Third Grade

Tyler Darling-Dams

Tyler Darling-Dams

Lauren Keeth

Lauren Keeth

Julie Mansfield

Julie Mansfield

Fourth Grade

Mindie Caraballo

Mindie Caraballo

Kay Johnson

Kay Johnson

Emily Nelson

Emily Nelson

John Pladziewicz

John Pladziewicz

Fifth Grade

Nicole Chappelle

Nicole Chappelle

Jordan Crownover

Jordan Crownover

Katie Eubanks

Katie Eubanks

Jennifer Nevarez

Jennifer Nevarez

Specialists

William James

William James

VOCAL MUSIC
Molly Kerns

Molly Kerns

VOCAL MUSIC
David Lettenmaier

David Lettenmaier

PE
Jeffrey Lierman

Jeffrey Lierman

PE
Teresa Marsman

Teresa Marsman

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT

Para Educators

Lisa Carrasquer

Lisa Carrasquer

Shui Kit Alexa Chan

Shui Kit Alexa Chan

Jill Collins

Jill Collins

Carla Corbitt

Carla Corbitt

Erin Cowan

Erin Cowan

Everia David

Everia David

Ken Derbenti

Ken Derbenti

Lynn Elton

Lynn Elton

Jacalyn Federico

Jacalyn Federico

Shane Fletcher

Shane Fletcher

Sankari Ganesan

Sankari Ganesan

Emiko Kawai

Emiko Kawai

Vasavi Kukkadapu

Vasavi Kukkadapu

Laxmi Thapa

Laxmi Thapa

Lisa Tom-Lai

Lisa Tom-Lai

Namratha Venkateswaran

Namratha Venkateswaran

Sandra Videla

Sandra Videla

Nutrition Services

Natalie Hastings

Natalie Hastings

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD I
Kassie Hoyne

Kassie Hoyne

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Lisa Parlette

Lisa Parlette

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Eva Zamora

Eva Zamora

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD

School Support

Jeff Carlson

Jeff Carlson

CUSTODIAN I
Sankari Ganesan

Sankari Ganesan

PARA EDUCATOR II, CROSSING GUARD
Wesley Hayashi

Wesley Hayashi

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Vasavi Kukkadapu

Vasavi Kukkadapu

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Jon Simmons

Jon Simmons

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN I
Eva Zamora

Eva Zamora

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD